zur Universität
zur Startseite des Instituts
zur Universitätsmedizin zum Lageplan English

Staff of Unit of SHIP/KEF



Institute


Section Methods in Community Medicine


Section Epidemiology of Health Care and Community Health


Section SHIP/KEF

Director
Lectures
Staff
Projects
Publications
Downloads
Links

Section Family Medicine


Department of Prevention Research and Social Medicine


Note

  • E-mail addresses: [E-mail]@uni-greifswald.de
  • Phone numbers: ++49 (0) 3834 86-[phone]
  • Fax: ++49 (0) 3834 86-6684

Centre of Organization (OZ) - Walter-Rathenau-St. 48, 5th floor (3rd floor Apt. 3.1 + 4th floor Apt. 4.4, 4.5 + 6th floor Apt. 6.5, 6.6 + Walter-Rathenau-Str. 46 Apt. 5.2, 5.3)

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Room

Phone

Function

Beilfuß

Anna

anna.beilfuss

5.1

19571

Teilnehmermanagement

Henck

Vivien

vivien.henck

3.1

7799

Wissenschaftsmanagement/

Personaladministration/

Finanzcontrolling

Henke

Jörg

joerg.henke

0351/

WiMA

27367199

Henselin

Kristin

kristin.henselin

5.4.

7706

Med. Dokumentation

Ittermann

Till

till.ittermann

6.5

7552

WiMA-Statistik

Kästel

Lissy

lissy.kaestel

5.1

7726

Teilnehmermanagement
SHIP-Trend

Kleier

Kirtsen

kirsten.kleier

5.1

19577

Teinehmermanagement

Kolberg

Nadine

nadine.kolberg

5.1

7727

Teilnehmermanagement

Kürger

Markus

markuskr

49/5.2

7423

WiMA

Krüger

Robert

rkrueger

46/5.3

6688

IT/EDV

Meinke-Franze

Claudia

claudia.meinke-franze

46/5.2

7743

Leitung Studienzentren NAKO

Mousa

Mohammed

6.5

6683

Doktorand

Müller

Susanne

susanne.mueller1

5.5

7541

Teamassistentin

Naeem

Muhammad

6.5

6683

Doktorand

Piontek

Michael

michael.piontek

4.5

6687

IT/EDV

Pitchika

Abitha

anitha.pitchika

6.6

Doktorandin

Puchert

Jens

jens.puchert

5.2

7746

Med. Dokumentation

Radke

Dörte

doerte.radke

5.6.

7714

IT/EDV

Richter

Adrian

adrian.richter

3.1

7710

WiMA, Stv. Leiter QIG

Salzwedel

Manuela

manuela.salzwedel

5.1

7708

Teilnehmermanagement

Schauer

Birgit

birgit.schauer

5.4

6685

WiMA

Schipf

Sabine

sabine.schipf

46/5.2

19658

Leitung NAKO

Schmidt

Carsten Oliver

carsten.schmidt

5.2

7713

Stv. Ltg., Leitung

Funktionsbereich Qualität in

der Gesundheitsforschung

Scholz

Maik

maik.scholz

4.5

7734

IT/EDV

Schössow

Janka

janka.schoessow

5.6

19573

WiMA

Struckmann

Stephan

stephan.struckmann

4.4

7783

WiMA

Teumer

Alexander

ateumer

6.6

19579

WiMA

Vaczi

Johannes

johannes.vaczi

46/5.3

7554

IT/EDV

Voigtländer

Pierre

pierre.voigtlaender

49/5.2

7495

WiMA

Völzke

Henry

voelzke

5.3.

7707

Leiter

Werner

André

awerner

5.4.

7704

Projektmanagement

Werner

Nicole

nicole.werner

5.2

19570

Leitung Teilnehmermanagement

Westphal

Susanne

susanne.westphal.cm

5.4

7706

Med. Dokumentation

Winter

Benjamin

benjamin.winter

4.4

7554

IT/EDV

Zimak

Carolin

carolin.zimak

5.4

7538

Med. Dokumentation

SHIP Study Centre (UZ) - Fleischmannst. 6, 2nd floor

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Room

Phone

Function

Bürk

Anette

anette.buerk

217

19581

Med.-techn. Assistenz

Eichenauer-Rettig

Ursula

ursula.eichenauer-rettig

219

22862

Med.-techn. Assistenz

Jürgens

Clemens

juergens

217

7705

Leiter UZ

Kühle

Regina

regina.kuehle

227/209

6686

Zahnassistenz/Interview

Hall

Steffi

steffi.hall

231

6727

Empfang

Salewski

Karen

karen.salewski

218

19582

Untersucherin

Schröder

Sylvia

sylvia.schroeder

227/209

6686

Zahnassistenz/Interview

Struck

Andrea

andrea.struck

231

6727

Interview

Sümnicht

Birte

birte.suemnicht

129

19858

Study Nurse

 

 

NAKO (National Cohort) Study Centre Neubrandenburg, D.-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum, House B, 7th floor, S.-Allende-St. 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg, Phone: ++49 (0) 395 7753056

Surname

Forname

E-mail

Function

Borchert

Annette

annette.borchert

Untersucherin

Denecke

Anke

anke.denecke

Untersucherin

Gromoll

Sandy

sandy.gromoll

Untersucherin

Hannemann

Sandra

sandra.hannemann

Laborleitung

Kaliebe

Nicole

nicole.grunwald

Untersucherin

Pohlai

Cindy

cindy.pohlai

Leitende Untersucherin

Potts

Carolin

carolin.potts

Untersucherin

Ramm

Tina

tina.ramm

Untersucherin

Rehmann

Mandy

rehmannm

Untersucherin

Rewohl

Katrin

katrin.rewohl

Untersucherin

Schnarr

Maja

maja.schnarr

Labor/Untersucherin

Schröder

Anja

anja.schroeder

Untersucherin

Ziesemer

Marco

ziesemerm

Teamleitung

NAKO (National Cohort) MRI Neubrandenburg, D.-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum, House R, gound floor, S.-Allende-St. 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg, Phone: ++49 (0) 395 7753054

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Function

Bartel

Petra

petra.bartel

MTRA

Lehmann

Lina

lina.lehmann

MTRA

Smitkiewicz

Alexandra

alexandra.smitkiewicz

MTRA

Winkler

Nancy

nancy.winkler                                     

MTRA

NAKO (National Cohort) Study Centre Waren, Richterstraße 18a, 17192 Waren, Phone: ++49 (0) 3991 6748052

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Function

Grabow

Annette

annette.grabow

Untersucherin

Holz-Robeck

Jacqueline

jacqueline.holz-robeck

Untersucherin

Jenning

Carsten

carsten.jenning

Temleitung

Kühl

Julia

julia.kuehl

Untersucherin

Kurz

Angelika

angelika.kurz

Labor/Untersucherin

Lieberenz

Julia

julia.juerß

Untersucherin

Nilles

Claudia

claudia.nilles

Untersucherin

Päschel

Carina

carina.paeschel

Untersucherin

Rewohl

Katrin

katrin.rewohl

Untersucherin

Winter

Manuela

manuela.winter

Untersucherin

Former researchers/alumni

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Phone

Meffert

Peter

p.j.meffert[at]web.de

Lorbeer

Roberto

roberto.lorbeer[at]med.uni-muenchen.de

++49 (0) 89 440059289

Lecturer

Surname

Forename

E-mail

Phone

Baumeister

Sebastian

Sebastian.Baumeister[at]uni-greifswald.de

++49 (0) 941 9445223


Imprint      Privacy      Sitemap      Print